Whether or not Form 1065 is an “information return” in a general sense, the only relevant question here is whether it qualifies as an “information return” as defined in § 6724(d)(1)(A). Plaintiffs also cite Tran v. Tran, 239 F. Supp. 3d 1296, 1298 (M.D. Fla. 2017), which recognizes that § 6724(d)(1)(A) refers to an information return as “‘any statement of the amount of payments to another person required by’ the Internal Revenue Code.” Id. (quoting 26 U.S.C. § 6724).