ECF No. 5-3. Fly seeks a release from incarceration due to inadequate care he is receiving for medical issues including Crohn’s disease and related medical conditions, citing the possible harm he would suffer if he were to contract COVID-19 at WCI. Id. at 3. He also states that he has been denied the medication Entyvio, which successfully treated his Crohn’s disease prior to incarceration. Id. at 6-7. This Court cannot grant Fly a release from incarceration because a prison release order can only be entered in very limited circumstances and only by a three-judge panel. See 18 U.S.C.A. § 3626(a)(3)(B) (“In any civil action in Federal court with respect to prison conditions, a prisoner release order shall be entered only by a three-judge court . . .”). The Court has already addressed the issue of preliminary relief in this matter, and at this point construes Fly’s claim as an action for damages.