The Conflict Resolution Pamphlet provides information regarding mediation services available to the firearm owner, such as the Anne Arundel County Conflict Resolution Center and the Veteran’s Crisis Line. All information provided in the proposed literature relates to the responsible and safe use of the product at the heart of the commercial transaction. Providing information to promote the responsible use of a firearm is akin to commonplace laws requiring information regarding the safe use of other products, such as toys, cell phones, and pharmaceutical drugs. See, e.g., 16 C.F.R. § 1500.19(b) (requiring “any article that is a toy or game intended for use by children” with small parts to include a choking hazard warning); 21 C.F.R. § 201.100(d) (requiring prescription labels to include adequate directions for the product’s safe use, including “any relevant warnings, hazards, contraindications, side effects, and precautions”); see also United States v. Gen.