It appears that given the resolution of some cases recently filed by Mills, he may be subject in the future to the filing restrictions of 28 U.S.C. § 1915(g). See e.g. Civil Action Nos. SAG-22-3304 and TDC-22-1640 each dismissing Mills’s complaints for failure to state a claim. 25 due to the similarity of their language. Baird ex rel. Baird v. Rose, 192 F.3d 462, 468 (4th Cir. 1999). The ADA was enacted in 1990 “to provide a clear and comprehensive national mandate for the elimination of discrimination against individuals with disabilities,’ 42 U.S.C. § 12101(b)(1), and “to provide clear, strong, consistent, enforceable standards addressing discrimination against individuals with disabilities.” Jd. § 12101(b)(2). The ADA contains five titles: Title I, Employment; Title II, Public Services; Title III, Public Accommodations; Title IV, Telecommunications; and Title V, Miscellaneous Provisions.