Mot. Dismiss at 12, ECF No. 15-1. □ Leckie alleges sufficient facts to state a plausible failure-to-accommodate claim. Leckie alleges, and the Board does not contest, that she suffers from PTSD and that PTSD can qualify as a “disability” under the Rehabilitation Act. See 29 U.S.C. § 705(9) (defining “disability” as “a physical or mental impairment that constitutes or results in a substantial impediment to employment,” or as defined in 42 U.S.C. § 12102); 42 U.S.C. § 12102(1) (defining “disability” under the ADA, in part, as “a physical or mental impairment that substantially limits one or more major life activities of such individual”); see also Jacobs vy. N.C. Admin.