Moreover, Plaintiff has not disputed (either during the administrative process or in its Amended Complaint in this action) that the trafficking violations occurred. Rather, Plaintiff has only opposed the sanction imposed for those violations. II. The Sanction Imposed Here (Permanent Disqualification) Is Not Unwarranted In Law. Where, as here, trafficking has been shown, permanent disqualification is the sanction Congress prescribed. See 7 U.S.C. § 2021(b)(3)(B); 7 C.F.R. § 278.6(e)(1)(I); Ganesh v. United States, 658 F. App’x 217, 219 (6th Cir. 2016) (“The Secretary of Agriculture may permanently disqualify any approved retail food store from participation in the SNAP program upon ‘the first occasion or any subsequent occasion of a disqualification based on the purchase of coupons or trafficking in coupons or authorization cards by a retail food store.’”).