ECF No. 30. To that end, Plaintiff offers six arguments: - 11 - I. Violates the Order and Mandate of the Sixth Circuit Court of Appeals by consolidating two proceedings prior ruled separate causes of actions by separate defendants by that higher Court; II. Absurdly under color, but stark violation, of FRCP Rule 42 (a); III. To make issuance of relief by either unrelated party a procedural impossibility, depriving due process and right of redress; IV. Violates federal law, made by judge barred from its issuance under 28 USC § 144; V. Argued by that judge, in bad faith on clearly erroneous contention; and VI. In continuation of 28 USC § 351 “conduct prejudicial to the effective and expeditious administration of the business of the courts.” ECF No. 30 at PageID.185. Each argument will be addressed in turn. Although Plaintiff cites no legal authority empowering or requiring this Court to vacate its prior Order, it is well established that the decision to vacate an order falls within the discretion of the issuing court.