Picard could not complete her job with, or without, reasonable accommodations. Under the PWDCRA, reasonable accommodations must be made for qualifying employees under the statute. The PWDCRA specifically identifies the following accommodations as reasonable: “(1) purchasing equipment and devices, (2) reasonable routine maintenance or repair of such equipment and devices, (3) hiring readers and interpreters, and (4) restructuring jobs and altering schedules for minor and infrequent duties.” M.C.L. § 37.1210(2)-(5), (7)-(11), (14)-(15). Although this is not an exhaustive list, it serves as guidance on the “scope of accommodation.” Rourk, 580 N.W.2d at 401. “[J]ob restructuring and altering the schedule of employees under this article applies only to minor or infrequent duties relating to the particular job held by the person with a disability.” M.C.L. § 37.1210(15).