in professional or major trade publications or other major media; (vii) Evidence of the display of the alien’s work in the field at artistic exhibitions or showcases; (viii) Evidence that the alien has performed in a leading or critical role for organizations or establishments that have a distinguished reputation; (ix) Evidence that the alien has commanded a high salary or other significantly high remuneration for services, in relation to others in the field; or (x) Evidence of commercial success in the performing arts, as shown by box office receipts, cassette, compact disk, or video sales. 8 C.F.R. § 204.5(h)(3). If a petitioner satisfies this test, USCIS will then evaluate “the totality of the evidence” to determine whether the petitioner has attained “both a ‘level of expertise indicating that the individual is one of that small percentage who have risen to the very top of the[ir] field of endeavor,’ 8 C.F.R. § 204.5(h)(2), and ‘that the alien has sustained national or international acclaim and that his or her achievements have been recognized in the field of expertise.’ 8 C.F.R. § 204.5(h)(3).” Kazarian v. U.S. Citizenship & Immigr. Servs., 596 F.3d 1115, 1119-20 (9th Cir. 2010). “Only aliens whose achievements have garnered ‘sustained national or international acclaim’ are eligible for an ‘extraordinary ability’ visa.”