See, e.g., Pfizer, Inc. v. Uprichard, 422 F.3d 124, 131 (3d Cir. 2005). Under Section 3202 of the FDCPA, the Court “may issue other writs pursuant to section 1651 of title 28, United States Code [the “All Writs Act”], as necessary to support such remedies” available under the Federal Debt Collection Procedures Act. 28 U.S.C. § 3202(a). The All Writs Act provides that a court “may issue all writs necessary or appropriate in aid of their … jurisdiction[s].” 28 U.S.C. § 1651(a).