Additionally, the Endorsement purchased by Plaintiffs clearly stated that the harvest price will equal the projected price when the former could not be 17 The Court notes that, while “technical policy changes” are not explicitly defined by statute or regulation, the phrase tracks the definition for “non-significant changes.” See 7 C.F.R. § 400.701 (2009) (“Minor changes to the policy or plan of insurance, such as technical corrections[.]”). calculated, which further complicates determining an appropriate remedy. Thus, the Court will order additional briefing to address what remedy the Court should now extend.