Id. at 291. Likewise here, Section 89.110 provides a means for parties aggrieved by a decision of the Board to file a petition for a writ of certiorari “setting forth that such decision is illegal, in whole or in part, [and] specifying the grounds of the illegality.” Claims of illegality include claims that the Board’s decision violates the Constitution.