Syngenta Seeds, 773 F.3d at 63 (quoting Alexander v. Sandoval, 532 U.S. 275, 288 (2001)). “Statutes that focus on the person regulated rather than the individuals protected create ‘no implication of an intent to confer rights on a particular class of persons.’” Sandoval, 532 U.S. at 289 (quoting California v. Sierra Club, 451 U.S. 287, 294 (1981)). A court’s analysis begins with the text and structure of the statute and ends when it becomes clear Congress did not provide a cause of action. Id. at 289, n. 7. The AWP, in 42 U.S.C. § 1395w-104(b)(1)(A), requires that “[a] prescription drug plan shall permit the participation of any pharmacy that meets the terms and conditions under the plan.” Regulations for the AWP state, “in establishing its contracted pharmacy network, a Part D sponsor offering qualified prescription drug coverage – (i) Must contract with any pharmacy that meets the Part D sponsor’s standard terms and conditions.” 42 C.F.R. § 423.120(a)(8)(i).