A court’s analysis begins with the text and structure of the statute and ends when it becomes clear Congress did not provide a cause of action. Id. at 289, n. 7. The AWP, in 42 U.S.C. § 1395w-104(b)(1)(A), requires that “[a] prescription drug plan shall permit the participation of any pharmacy that meets the terms and conditions under the plan.” Regulations for the AWP state, “in establishing its contracted pharmacy network, a Part D sponsor offering qualified prescription drug coverage – (i) Must contract with any pharmacy that meets the Part D sponsor’s standard terms and conditions.” 42 C.F.R. § 423.120(a)(8)(i). And 42 C.F.R. § 423.505(b)(18) states: (b) The Part D plan sponsor agrees to – (18) To agree to have a standard contract with reasonable and relevant terms and conditions of participation whereby any willing pharmacy may access the standard contract and participate as a network pharmacy including all of the following: (i) Making standard contracts available upon request from interested pharmacies no later than September 15 of each year for contracts effective January 1 of the following year. (ii) Providing a copy of a standard contract to a requesting pharmacy within 7 business days after receiving such a request from the pharmacy. None of these provisions provide an express or implied cause of action. The statutes and regulations focus on the entity regulated – the prescription drug plan and sponsor – rather than the entities protected – the pharmacies.