See 2022 Improvement Activities: Traditional MIPS, Ctrs. for Medicare & Medicaid Servs., https://qpp.cms.gov/mips/explore-measures?tab= improvementActivities&py=2022 (last visited Mar. 28, 2024); 42 C.F.R. § 414.1380(b)(3)(ii) (providing that “[f]or MIPS eligible clinicians in a practice that is certified or recognized as a patient-centered medical home or comparable specialty practice, as determined by the Secretary, the improvement activities performance category score is 100 percent”). Compl.