I also agree that the trial court’s decision that respondent- mother’s parental rights in Kaitlyn were subject to termination pursuant to N.C.G.S. § 7B-1111(a)(2) should be reversed given the absence of any evidence tending to show that respondent-mother “willfully left the juvenile in foster care or placement outside the home for more than [twelve] months.” I am, however, unable to join those portions of the Court’s opinion reversing, rather than remanding, the trial court’s decision that respondent-mother’s parental rights in Kaitlyn were subject to termination pursuant to N.C.G.S. § 7B-1111(a)(3) and N.C.G.S. § 7B-1111(a)(6).