(Filing No. 169 at p. 18). Plaintiff proposes to limit most of her proposed topics to a time period of January 1, 2015, through December 31, 2016, which the Court finds is a reasonable limitation for purposes of a Rule 30(b)(6) deposition. The United States asserts topics 17-21, 23, 25-27, 30-31, 33, 39-40, 52, and 55 concern medical quality assurance records protected from disclosure under 25 U.S.C. § 1675. As discussed above, 25 U.S.C. § 1675 prohibits disclosure of “Medical quality assurance records created by or for any Indian health program or a health program of an urban Indian organization as part of a medical quality assurance program[.]” 25 U.S.C. § 1675(b). A “medical quality assurance program” consists of “any activity . . . to assess the quality of medical care” including activities conducted by “review bodies responsible for . . . credentials.” 25 U.S.C. § 1675(a)(2)(emphasis added).