No. 50); bylaw attestation statements (Req. No. 51); documents provided by the defendants for the IHS’ credentialing checklist (Req. No. 53); and documents regarding the credentials or credentialing of the individually named defendants and contracting agencies (Req. No. 54). The United States provided Plaintiff with privilege logs of certain withheld documents, (Filing No. 171-4; Filing No. 171-13; Filing No. 171-14; Filing No. 171-15), but also generally raises the privilege for unspecified documents that may exist responsive to these requests. Under 25 U.S.C. § 1675, “Medical quality assurance records created by or for any Indian health program or a health program of an urban Indian organization as part of a medical quality assurance program are confidential and privileged. Such records may not be disclosed to any person or entity,” with certain exceptions. 25 U.S.C. § 1675(b).