Mahmoud, “all conversations Winnebago Hospital” had regarding those matters, and “any information” obtained, “all documents,” and “paperwork” provided to or from Winnebago Hospital regarding Dr. Mahmoud and Vista Staffing prior to entering into those contracts or permitting them to perform work at Winnebago Hospital. These topics do, in part, request information protected by § 1675. “An individual who reviews . . . medical quality assurance records” or “who participates in any proceeding that reviews or creates such records may not be permitted or required to testify in any judicial . . . proceeding with respect to such records . . . or with respect to any finding, recommendation, evaluation, opinion, or action taken by such person or body in connection with such records[.]” 25 U.S.C. § 1675(c)(2).