Plaintiff claims the discontinuation of state services was retaliatory, but there also are not sufficient facts alleged to establish a claim for retaliation under Title V of the ADA. See 42 U.S.C. § 12203(a) (“No person shall discriminate against any individual because such individual has opposed any act or practice made unlawful by this chapter or because such individual made a charge, testified, assisted, or participated in any manner in an investigation, proceeding, or hearing under this chapter.”). Titles I, III and IV of the ADA, which prohibit discrimination in employment, public accommodations, and telecommunication services, do not apply in this case.