If the plaintiff elects to transfer the plaintiff’s interest in the vessel to a trustee, the complaint must further show any prior paramount liens thereon, and what voyages or trips, if any, she has made since the 1 Additionally, § 30506(b) provides a vessel owner’s liability may be increased under some circumstances for “claims for personal injury or death” when the “amount of the vessel owner’s liability determined under section 30505 . . . is insufficient to pay all losses in full.” 46 U.S.C. § 30506(b). voyage or trip on which the claims sought to be limited arose, and any existing liens arising upon any such subsequent voyage or trip, with the amounts and causes thereof, and the names and addresses of the lienors, so far as known; and whether the vessel sustained any