Filing 10-2 at 22 (AR 21). The ALJ will next consider the claimant’s RFC to determine if the claimant is still able to perform his or her past relevant work. 20 C.F.R. §§ 416.920(a)(4)(iv), 416.960(a). If the claimant is able to perform his or her past relevant work, then the ALJ will find that the claimant is not disabled. 20 C.F.R. § 416.920(a)(4)(iv). Past relevant work is defined as work the claimant has done within the past 15 years, was substantial gainful activity, and lasted long enough for the claimant to learn to do it. 20 C.F.R. § 416.960(b)(1); see generally 20 C.F.R. § 416.965(a). Even if a claimant has no past relevant work, the ALJ “may consider that [the claimant] [is] able to do unskilled work because it requires little or no judgment and can be learned in a short period of time.” 20 C.F.R. § 416.965(a).