Moore, No. 4:15-cv-4082, 2017 WL 741009, at *2 (W.D. Ark. Feb. 24, 2017)). The plaintiff could also recover any cover charge that the defendants charged for the patrons who viewed the broadcast. See id. However, the undisputed facts indicate that only three patrons viewed the unauthorized broadcast, and while the defendants charged some fee to enter, there is no evidence of the amount charged. The plaintiff has also failed to provide any evidence or explanation of other harm it suffered. An award of the unpaid licensing fee, $1,475, is the appropriate award under § 605(e)(3)(C)(i). See Palomares, 2018 WL 5045190, at *3. The plaintiff also requests enhanced statutory damages. Under § 605(e)(3)(C)(ii), if a court finds that a violation of § 605 was "committed willfully and for purposes of direct or indirect commercial advantage or private financial gain, the court in its discretion may increase the award of damages" not to exceed $100,000 per violation. Here, the defendants advertised that they would broadcast the fight in an obvious effort to induce customers to come to their bar. They used a residential streaming account to stream the broadcast at a commercial establishment.