Further, NRS 126.161(1) states that "[a] judgment or order of a court, or a judgment or order entered pursuant to an expedited process, determining the existence or nonexistence of the relationship of parent and child is determinative for all purposes." NRS 126.161(6) further states that the term "expedited process" includes VAPs. Accordingly, when a YAP is invalidated pursuant to NRS 126.053(3), it no longer has the legal effect of a court order and is no longer "determinative" under NRS 126.161(1).