Id. Therefore, weconclude that the TRG is neither an “advisory committee” nor a “public body,” as defined by RSA 91-A:1-a, I, and RSA 91-A:1-a, VI(d), respectively. Accordingly, meetings of the TRG are not subject to the open- meeting requirement contained in RSA 91-A:2, II. B. City Copy Fee Schedule Next, the plaintiff argues that the trial court erred in concluding that the fees assessed by the city for providing photocopies of public records are commensurate with the actual costs of producing a photocopy, as required by RSA 91-A:4, IV. That provision provides, in part, that: If a computer, photocopying machine, or other device maintained for use by a public body or agency is used by the public body or agency to copy the governmental record requested, the person requesting the copy may be charged the actual cost of providing the copy, which cost may be collected by the public body or agency. The plaintiff contends that, in drawing its conclusion, the trial court either relied on evidence that does not support its conclusion, or misapplied RSA 91-A:4, IV by failing to conduct a formulaic numeric analysis to determine the city’s “actual cost” of providing a photocopy.