[(Emphasis added).] Here, the judges correctly found that under N.J.S.A. 2C:35-5(a)(1) and N.J.S.A. 2C:35-5(b)(1), the determination of whether a defendant possessed cocaine "in a quantity of five ounces or more including any adulterants or dilutants" does not turn on the relative weights of the cocaine and any "adulterants or dilutants." The judge's decisions on this issue were consistent with State v. Gosa,
263 N.J. Super. 527, 536 (App.