Our review is therefore limited to considering: (1) whether guidelines for sentencing established by the Legislature or by the courts were violated; (2) whether the aggravating and mitigating factors found by the sentencing court were based on competent credible evidence in the record; and (3) whether the sentence was nevertheless "clearly unreasonable so as to shock the judicial conscience." [State v. Liepe,
239 N.J. 359, 371 (2019) (quoting State v. McGuire,
419 N.J. Super. 88, 158 (App. Div. 2011)).] 6 Judge Kelley found aggravating factors three, N.J.S.A. 2C:44-1(a)(3) ("The risk that the defendant will commit another offense"); six, N.J.S.A. 2C:44- 1(a)(6) ("The extent of the defendant's prior criminal record and the seriousness of the offenses of which he has been convicted"); and nine, N.J.S.A. 2C:44- 1(a)(9) ("The need for deterring the defendant and others from violating the law"). Judge Kelley did not find any mitigating factors. 7 State v. Yarbough,