In addition, N.J.S.A. 9:2-7.1(c) provides: "With regard to any application made pursuant to this section, it shall be prima facie evidence that visitation is in the child's best interest if the applicant had, in the past, been a full-time caretaker for the child." In its oral decision, the court found there was nothing in Clay's certification nor his testimony indicating that Janet was not a fit parent and that he had a psychological bond with Tim that would be harmed unless there is grandparenting time.