[Yarbough, 100 N.J. at 643-44.] A-5261-17T4 13 Guideline number six has been superseded by a 1993 amendment to N.J.S.A. 2C:44-5(a), which provides that there "shall be no overall outer limit on the cumulation of consecutive sentences for multiple offenses." Like the United States Supreme Court in Miller, our Supreme Court in Zuber did not entirely preclude the possibility of an LWOP sentence for a juvenile.