We do not doubt that the COVID-19 pandemic precautions made any services the Division tried to provide families more difficult especially in the early months of the pandemic just as this case got underway. But this record is devoid of any but the most general comments on the effect of the pandemic on the services here. And as the Division was obviously able to set up video visitation when it was ordered to do so in April 2022, there is nothing to suggest it could not have done so earlier. See N.J.S.A. 30:1B-6.9(a), the "Dignity for Incarcerated Primary Caretaker Parents Act," effective August 1, A-2413-21 85 2020, requiring "[t]he chief executive officer or warden of each county correctional facility" to "establish policies that encourage and promote visitation, particularly for inmates who are primary caretaker parents." The Division never squarely argued in the trial court that visitation would be harmful to Izzy, nor could it have as it had never had the child evaluated after Madeleine tried to take her from Darcy's house, apparently believing that neither an evaluation nor therapy was necessary.24 It simply