Fed. R. Civ. P. 60(b)(1)–(6). In it February 21, 2019 Opinion, the Court found that sections 60(b)(2), 60(b)(3), and 60(b)(6) were relevant to Ms. Wu’s claims. (Doc. 107 at 4.) Ms. Wu does not disagree with that finding. (See Doc. 127.) A party seeking relief under Rule 60(b)(1) through (3) must bring her motion “no more than a year after the entry of the judgment or order or the date of the proceeding.” Fed. R. Civ. P. 60(c)(1). “This deadline may not be extended and is not subject to the court’s discretion.” Payne, 322 F.R.D. at 668 (citing Fed. R. Civ. P. 6(b)(2)). A motion under Rule 60(b)(6) does not have a strict time limit, but “must be made within a reasonable time . . . .” Fed. R. Civ.