However, “intercepted communication” does not bear on the meaning of “executed” in CPL 700.05 [4]. Rather, it is an omnibus term used throughout Article 700 to refer to all three types of communications that may be the targets of eavesdropping warrants (see CPL 700.35 [3] [“In the event an intercepted communication is in code or foreign language, and the services of an expert in that foreign language or code cannot reasonably be obtained during the interception period, where the warrant so authorizes and in manner specified therein, the minimization required by subdivision seven of section 700.30 of this article may be accomplished as soon as practicable after such interception”] [emphasis added]; CPL 700.50 [3] [“Within a reasonable time … written notice of the fact and date of the issuance of the eavesdropping or video surveillance warrant … must be served upon the person named in the warrant and other such other parties to the intercepted communications or subjects of the video surveillance as the justice may determine in his discretion is in the interest of justice. … The justice … may in his discretion make available to such person or his counsel for inspection such portions of the intercepted communications or video surveillance”] [emphasis added]; CPL 700.65 [1] [“Any law enforcement officer who, by any means authorized by this article, has obtained knowledge of the contents of any intercepted communication or video surveillance, or evidence derived therefrom, may disclose such contents to another law enforcement officer