However, while a court is authorized to order the payment of restitution to a public entity such as a city fire department for expenses incurred in the “restoration, rehabilitation or clean-up of the site of the arson” (Penal Law § 60.27 [10]; see People v Horne, supra at 412), such restitution is expressly limited to situations where “no other victim who is a person is seeking restitution in the case” (Penal Law § 60.27 [10]; see Penal Law § 60.27 [11]). Since restitution was sought on behalf of the neighbor, County Court lacked the authority to also order restitution to the City.