(See, e.g., Defs.’ Reply at 6.) As Defendants point out, the ADA’s implementing regulations explicitly discuss “rearranging . . . display racks” in the context of the Barrier Removal Standard. (Defs.’ Mem. at 10 (citing 28 C.F.R. § 36.304(b)(4))); see also 28 C.F.R. § 36.304(f) (explaining that, under Barrier Removal Standard, “[t]he rearrangement of temporary or movable structures, such as . . . display racks is not readily achievable to the extent that it results in a significant loss of selling or serving space” (emphasis added)). Indeed, by contrast, the regulations state that the Alterations Standard applies “to fixed or built-in elements of buildings [or] structures[.]” 28 C.F.R. § 36.406(b).