under § 502(a)(1)(B) and a claim for equitable relief under § 502(a)(3), and that where a participant has no remedy under another section of ERISA, as is the case here, the -24- The Parity Act, in relevant part, requires: treatment limitations applicable to . .. mental health or substance use disorder benefits are no more restrictive than the predominant treatment limitations applied to substantially all medical and surgical benefits covered by the plan... and there are no separate treatment limitations that are applicable only with respect to mental health or substance use disorder benefits. 29 U.S.C. § 1185a(a)(3)(A)(ii). Treatment limitations are defined as “limits on the frequency of treatment, number of visits, days of coverage, or other similar visits on the scope or duration of treatment.” 28 U.S.C. § 1185(a)(3)(B)(iii).