Specifically, at the time the Teacher Questionnaire was completed, Z.D.B. was in highly structured classroom setting, namely an eight-to- one-to-two class, with some additional accommodations. (Tr. 546) Kowba had also implemented behavior modification strategies for Z.D.B.. including removal from the classroom to a “cool-down zone” when necessary, and time with a social worker or other trusted adult. (/d.) The Commissioner’s regulations dictate that when a claimant is in a structured educational setting, the ALJ must evaluate the effect of that setting on the claimant. 20 C.F.R. §416.924a(b)(5)(E)(iv). Because such a setting "may minimize signs and symptoms of [the claimant's] impairment(s),” the ALJ must "consider [the claimant's] need for a structured setting and the degree of limitation in functioning [he or she has] or would have outside the structured setting." /d. Indeed, the ALJ is required to consider whether the claimant “would continue to function at an adequate level without the structured or supportive setting.” fd.