Plaintiff also argues that the ALJ’s finding that the “claimant has a limited education” does not accurately reflect the true nature of plaintiff’s limitations, and argues that the ALJ should have instead found plaintiff to be illiterate. (Dkt. #8-2 at 24, #8-9 at 630, #8-10 at 668). Initially, whether a claimant can speak and read or write in English is a factor of her education. See 20 C.F.R. §416.964(b) (“[t]he term education also includes how well you are able to communicate in English.”). As the Commissioner points out, plaintiff testified that she had completed the eleventh grade, which “if there [was] no other evidence to contradict it,” would have furnished a sufficient evidentiary basis for the ALJ’s finding that plaintiff’s education level is “limited.” See 20 C.F.R. §416.964(a) (“if there is no other evidence to contradict it, we will use your numerical grade level to determine your educational abilities”).