Even if PPP loans are subsidies, however, that does not end the inquiry. The government may not make funding choices that are “the product of invidious viewpoint discrimination” or “ai[med] at the suppression of dangerous ideas.” Nat’l Endowment for the Arts v. Finley, 524 U.S. 569, 587 (1998) (second quoting Regan, 461 U.S. at 550). For example, if the SBA had chosen to exclude only adult-entertainment businesses from the PPP, Pharaohs would have a stronger argument that Congress was “invidious[ly]” seeking to “suppress[ ]” its type of speech. But that is not the case here. 13 C.F.R. § 120.110 excludes many types of businesses from eligibility for PPP loans, including “[b]usinesses deriving more than one-third of gross annual revenue from legal gambling activities; . . . [p]rivate clubs and businesses which limit the number of memberships for reasons other than capacity; . . . [b]usinesses principally engaged in teaching, instructing, counseling or indoctrinating religion or religious beliefs, whether in a religious or secular setting; . . . [and b]usinesses primarily engaged in political or lobbying activities.” Thus, Pharaohs is not—as it claims—being “singled . . . out for unfavorable treatment based solely on the content of [its] speech.’” Docket Item 3-6 at 6. Pharaohs relies on Camelot Banquet Rooms, in which the court found that the SBA’s exclusion of adult-entertainment businesses from the PPP