May 26, 2020). Thus, this Court finds that Pharoahs is not likely to show that the SBA’s exclusion of adult-entertainment businesses from the PPP violates Pharaohs’s right to equal protection.9 II. THE DEFENDANTS’ MOTION TO DISMISS The defendants argue that Pharaohs’s constitutional claims should be dismissed based on lack of standing. More specifically, the defendants contend that even if Pharaohs is successful on its constitutional claims, it will have no remedy because it still is ineligible for a PPP loan based on Anthony Gerace’s indictment. Under 13 C.F.R. § 120.110(n), “[b]usinesses with an Associate who is incarcerated, on probation, on parole, or has been indicted for a felony or a crime of 9 Although Pharaohs’s complaint states that the SBA regulation is impermissibly vague, see Docket Item 1 at ¶ 77(d), it does not make this argument in its briefing.