Comm’r of Soc. Sec., No. 13-CV-5568, 2016 WL 614683, at *9 (E.D.N.Y. Feb. 16, 2016) (“In a case involving a school-age child, an ALJ’s obligation to develop the administrative record includes an obligation to obtain information about how the claimant is functioning in school and any related educational reports.”) (further discussing that 20 C.F.R § 416.924a(a)(2)(iii) provides that “[i]f you go to school, we will ask for . . . any reports that the school may have that show the results of formal testing or that describe any special education instruction or services, including . . ., any accommodations provided in a regular classroom”). An ALJ’s failure to fully develop a school-age plaintiff’s educational record warrants remand. See Price, 42 F. Supp. 3d at 434 (remanding in part because the ALJ did not fully develop the educational record); Caldwell o/b/o J.W. v.