Thus, there is a medically determinable -7- knee impairment that lasted at least one year—which could qualify this as a severe or non-severe impairment. See 20 C.F.R. § 404.1505/(a). Yet the ALJ provided no evaluation of this impairment or treatment whatsoever. While it is possible that the ALJ could consider this a non-severe impairment---that would not mean the ALJ was justified in totally ignoring it. An RFC must account for limitations imposed by both severe and non-severe impairments. Parker-Grose v. Astrue, 462 Fed.Appx.16, 18 (2d Cir. 2012); see 20 C.F.R. § 416.945 (a)(2) (“We will consider all of your medically determinable impairments of which we are aware, including your medically determinable impairments that are not “severe,”...when we assess your residual functional capacity”).