To match an impairment in the listing, the claimant must demonstrate that his impairment meets all of the specified criteria of that listing. Sullivan v. Zebley, 493 U.S. 521, 530 (1990) (“For a claimant to show that his impairment matches a listing, it must meet all of the specified medical criteria. An impairment that manifests only some of those criteria, no matter how severely, does not qualify.” (emphasis in original)); see also 20 C.F.R. § 416.925(c)(3) (“We will find that your impairment(s) meets the requirements of a listing when it satisfies all of the criteria of that listing, including any relevant criteria in the introduction, and meets the duration requirement.” (emphasis in original)). When the impairment does not meet the criteria of a listing, it can medically equal in severity and duration the criteria of a listed impairment. See 20 C.F.R. §§ 416.925(c)(5), 416.926(a).