Id. However, the statute does not specifically state the process for unintentional violations, other than those two specific instances set forth above.{¶ 12} It is with this challenging ambiguity and limited guidance that we turn to the four issues raised in this appeal. However, we are also mindful of R.C.
1.47 in which the Ohio General Assembly reminds courts that, "in enacting a statute, it is presumed that: (A) Compliance with the constitutions of the state and of the United States is intended; (B) The entire statute is intended to be effective; (C) A just and reasonable result is intended; (D) A result feasible of execution is intended."III. Trial Court's Adoption of Commerce's Initial Determination {¶ 13} Assignment of Error No. 1:{¶ 14} "THE TRIAL COURT ERRED WHEN IT DISTURBED THE BUREAU'S DECEMBER 2005 DETERMINATION."