These divisions further provide 3 (Emphasis sic.) Final and Appealable Decision, Order and Entry Reversing the Decision of the School Board and Ordering Re-Employment of Appellant Saul, p. 9 (August 5, 2011). 8 that the teacher is presumed to have accepted such employment, unless the teacher tells the board otherwise. E.g., R.C. 3319.11(E) (providing that “a teacher who does not have evaluation procedures applied in compliance with division (A) of section 3319.111 of the Revised Code * * * is presumed to have accepted such employment unless such teacher notifies the board in writing to the contrary”). Therefore, unless the teacher has told the school board that he does not accept employment, a trial court ordinarily must order reemployment so as to effect compliance with these divisions. {¶ 13} The case law supports this conclusion. In Tulley v. Wickliffe City School Dist.