Lastly, to invoke the adult sentence under R.C. 2152.14(E), in addition to the above factors, the juvenile court must find that the juvenile’s conduct demonstrates that he or she is unlikely to be rehabilitated during the remaining period of juvenile jurisdiction. The juvenile court “may modify the adult sentence the court invokes to consist of any lesser prison term that could be imposed for the offense and, in addition to the prison term or in lieu of the prison term if the prison term was not mandatory, any community control sanction that the [juvenile] was eligible to receive at sentencing.” R.C. 2152.14(E)(2).{¶ 46} Here, in challenging the juvenile court’s decision to impose the blended juvenile/adult sentence, appellant first contends that the juvenile court failed to specify on the record all of the requisite findings under R.C. 2152.13(D)(2)(a)®, i.e.: