Thus, a reasonable trier of fact could only conclude that the perimeter fence constitutes a “reasonable accommodation.” 16. {¶ 42} Contrary to the Hidden Harbour defendants’ assertions, a summary judgment examination into whether they breached their fiduciary duty to the members of the association is not extinguished by introduction of evidence that the granted accommodation was reasonable and complies with the fundamental principles of the FHAA. As stated above, R.C. 1702.30(B) requires the members of the board to perform their duties “in good faith, in a manner the director reasonably believes to be in or not opposed to the best interests of the corporation, and with the care that an ordinary prudent person in a like position would use under similar circumstances.” {¶ 43} In Robinson v City of Friendswood,