[Cite as State v. Sheline,
[…] (Tr. 1610; 1159; 1166; 1214; 1573.) {¶89} The testimony of Reitmeier and Dolence regarding the cause and origin of the fire, and the testimony of Stein and Lee regarding the injuries they sustained while fighting the fire, if believed, is sufficient to support appellant’s convictions for aggravated arson on Counts 3 and 4. {¶90} Appellant’s second assignment of error is overruled in this respect. 3. Aggravated Arson: Count 5 {¶91} Appellant was convicted of aggravated arson, in violation of R.C. 2909.02(A)(2),which provides, “[n]o person, by means of fire or explosion, shall knowingly * * * [c]ause physical harm to any occupied structure.” Pursuant to R.C. 2901.01(A)(4), “‘[p]hysical harm to property’ means any tangible or intangible damage to property that, in any degree, results in loss to its value or interferes with its use or enjoyment. ‘Physical harm to property’ does not include wear and tear occasioned by normal use.”