The parents of the child have significant physical, mental, or psychological problems and are unable to care for the child because of those problems, adoption is not in the best interest of the child * * * and the child retains a significant and positive relationship with a parent or relative;
The child is sixteen years of age or older, has been counseled on the permanent placement options available to the chld, is unwilling to accept or unable to adapt to a permanent placement, and is in an agency program preparing the child for independent living.
(Emphasis added.) R.C.
2151.353 (A) (5).There was no evidence that either Cheyenne or Leslie were "unable to function in a family-like setting and must remain in residential or institutional care" because of "physical, mental, or psychological problems or needs[.]" At the time of both dispositional hearings both girls were living in a foster family, and their physical and emotional problems were improving.