(Emphasis in original.) Dresher v. Burt (1996),
75 Ohio St.3d 280 ,296 ,662 N.E.2d 264 . If the moving party meets its initial burden, the nonmoving party bears a reciprocal burden to produce evidence on any issue for which that party bears the burden of proof at trial. Id. at 293,662 N.E.2d 264 .{¶ 33} In this case, the record reveals that the April 28, 2000 will was admitted to probate on March 22, 2004. Once a will is admitted to probate, this acts as prima facie evidence of the validity of the will pursuant to R.C. §
2107.74 : "On the trial of any will contest under section2107.71 of the Revised Code, the order of probate is prima-facie evidence of the attestation, execution, and validity of the will or codicil." The presumption created by R.C. §2107.74 is a rebuttable presumption, not an absolute one. Krischbaum v.