[Cite as Welsh-Huggins v. Office of the Pros. Atty.,
[…] There is no audio, and the camera does not track, zoom, or otherwise change field of view during the recording. * * * The shooting incident referenced in the request commences at approximately 8:04:44. * * * The remainder of the video captures the post-shooting response of law enforcement and medical personnel and vehicles, and the presence of courthouse personnel.” (R&R, 3.) {¶13} As used in R.C. 149.433, an infrastructure record “means any record that discloses the configuration of critical systems including, but not limited to, communication, computer, electrical, mechanical, ventilation, water, and plumbing systems, security codes, or the infrastructure or structural configuration of a building.” R.C. 149.433(A). An infrastructure record “includes a risk assessment of infrastructure performed by a state or local law enforcement agency at the request of a property owner or manager,” R.C. 149.433(A), but the term infrastructure record “does not mean a simple floor plan that discloses only the spatial relationship of components of the building.” R.C. 149.433(A). {¶14} Based on the court’s independent review, the court is not persuaded by the Prosecutor’s Office’s claim that the disputed video constitutes an infrastructure record.