(Id.) The Commissioner asserts the ALJ was correct to rely on the VE’s testimony. (Id.) At Step Five of the sequential disability evaluation, the Commissioner bears the burden in proving work exists in the national economy that a claimant can perform. “Work exists in the national economy when there is a significant number of jobs (in one or more occupations) having requirements which you are able to meet with your physical or mental abilities and vocational qualifications.” 20 C.F.R. § 416.966(b). ALJs “will take administrative notice of ‘reliable job information’ available from various publications, including the DOT.” SSR 00-4p, 2000 WL 1898704, at *2 (Dec. 4, 2000). In addition, as set forth in 20 C.F.R. § 416.966(e), ALJs may use VEs “as sources of occupational evidence in certain cases.” (Id.)