Penetration, however slight, is sufficient to complete vaginal or anal intercourse. (B) "Sexual contact" means any touching of an erogenous zone of another, including without limitation the thigh, genitals, buttock, pubic region, or, if the person is a female, a breast, for the purpose of sexually arousing or gratifying either person. ¶ 30 Lastly, appellant was convicted of corrupting another with drugs in violation of R.C. 2925.02(A)(4)(a) which states: (A) No person shall knowingly do any of the following: (4) By any means, do any of the following: (a) Furnish or administer a controlled substance to a juvenile who is at least two years the offender's junior, when the offender knows the age of the juvenile or is reckless in that regard. (b) ¶ 31 Appellant challenges his convictions on the following two issues: 1) the state failed to appropriately identify appellant as the perpetrator, and 2) the state failed to prove that the victim was not the spouse of appellant.