Conversely, Bama’s terms state the seller warrants “at the time of transfer of product the product(s) is fit for human consumption.” Dkt. No. 72-6 at 1. Because these terms differ from each other, the knock-out rule applies and neither warranty became a term of the parties’ contract. Instead, the Court must consider the impact of UCC gap filler terms, such as express warranties, implied warranties of merchantability, and implied warranties of fitness for a particular purpose. 12A O.S. §§ 2-313, 2-314, 2-315; Daitom, 741 F.2d at 1580. “Any affirmation of fact or promise made by the seller to the buyer which relates to the goods and becomes part of the basis of the bargain creates an express warranty that the goods shall conform to the affirmation or promise.” 12A O.S. § 2-313. Although implied warranties may be disclaimed, as will be explained, “it is usually held that . . . express warranties cannot be.” 12A O.S. § 2-313 Oklahoma code comment.