See Williams and Williams,
315 Or App 798, 803, 504 P3d 635 (2021) (“The burden of establishing a change of circumstances is on the party requesting the change.”). For those reasons—in addi- tion to those articulated above—we conclude that the trial court did not err in denying husband’s motion. Fourth Assignment of Error. Husband also argues that the trial court erred in awarding attorney fees and costs to wife pursuant to ORS 20.105 (providing for award of attorney fees “upon a finding by the court that the party will- fully disobeyed a court order or that there was no objectively reasonable basis for asserting the claim, defense or ground for appeal”), in the absence of an explicit finding that hus- band willfully disobeyed a court order or otherwise acted in bad faith.